Adrian Public Schools
APS
Last updated:
6/27/2024 1:45 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
31
st
-
Feb
6
th
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Subscribe
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
31
12:00p
High Jump Prac
2:00p
AHS Softball/Baseball Workouts
3:00p
AHS BBB Practice
6:00p
Fellowship of Evangelical Churches
1
5:30a
AHS B Swim and Dive Practice
7:00a
AHS Teacher Phone Training
11:00a
AMS 5/6 - TLC Credit Union Banking
11:30a
Alexander School Store
1:15p
Prairie TLC Day
2:45p
AMS 7-8 Swim Practice
3:00p
AHS Bowling vs. Saline
3:00p
AHS FR BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS JV/V BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
4:00p
AHS Swim and Dive Practice
4:00p
Lincoln - Technology Club
4:15p
AMS 7-8 Blue GBB at Chelsea
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics Practice
6:00p
AHS FR BBB at Blissfield
6:00p
AHS GBB Practice
6:00p
Adrian Youth Wrestling Club
6:00p
Daisy Girl Scouts
6:00p
Daisy Girl Scouts
6:00p
Dempsey Hoopster Prac
6:00p
Girl Scout Meeting/N. Taylor
6:00p
Robotics
6:30p
Special Olympics Swim Practice
7:00p
AHS Cheer Practice
7:00p
YMCA Adult BB
7:00p
YMCA Adult Futsal
2
5:30a
AHS B Swim and Dive Practice
8:00a
AHS Administrator/Admin Ass't Phone training
2:00p
Board of Education Phone Training
2:30p
Boys Track Meeting
2:30p
ISD Superintendents Meeting
2:45p
AMS 7-8 Swim Practice
3:00p
AHS FR BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Homework Help
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
4:00p
AHS Swim and Dive Practice
4:00p
Alexander's Maple Pride Winter Floor Hockey
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics practice
5:00p
AHS Varsity GBB practice
5:30p
AHS BBB vs. Summit Academy
5:30p
AHS GBB vs. Evergreen (OH)
6:00p
Robotics
7:00p
AHS JV GBB Practice
7:00p
YMCA Adult Futsal
7:00p
YMCA Volleyball
7:45p
AC Fly Fishing Casting
3
7:00a
AHS Teacher Phone Training
12:15p
Lincoln - TLC Banking
2:15p
Michener TLC Banking
2:45p
AMS 7-8 Swim Practice
3:00p
AHS BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Bowling at AA Skyline
3:00p
AHS FR BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Homework Help
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
3:50p
Lincoln - YMCA Floor Hockey
4:00p
AHS Swim and Dive Practice
4:00p
Maple Pride Winter Floor Hockey (Gym)
4:15p
AMS 7-8 Wrestling at Tecumseh
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics practice
5:30p
Skeels Hoopster Practice
6:00p
3/4 GBB
6:00p
AHS GBB Practice
6:00p
AHS Gymnastics vs. Jackson Northwest
6:00p
O.S.K>A (Karate)
6:00p
Robotics
6:30p
Audition Workshop
7:00p
Magic-Reggie Moore
7:00p
YMCA Adult BB
4
5:30a
AHS B Swim and Dive Practice
7:00a
SADD Meeting
11:30a
Alexander TLC Banking
2:45p
AMS 7-8 Swim Practice
3:00p
AHS Bowling vs. Ypsilanti
3:00p
AHS FR BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Homework Help
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
3:45p
Child Evangelism Fellowship
4:00p
AHS Swim and Dive Practice
4:00p
Michener Maple Pride Floor Hockey
4:15p
AMS 7-8 Blue GBB vs. Bedford
4:15p
AMS 7-8 White GBB at Lincoln
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics practice
5:00p
Jr. Maples BB Practice
5:30p
Dept. on Aging-Grandparents Raising G-Children
6:00p
AHS B Swim and Dive vs. Ypsilanti
6:00p
AHS GBB Practice
6:00p
Adrian Youth Wrestling Club
6:00p
Robotics
6:30p
3rd/4th AAU Prac/Francis
7:00p
YMCA Adult VB
5
TBA
AMS Swim and Dive at MISCA Meet
8:30a
IB Music Recital
3:00p
AHS Competitive Cheer Practice
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
4:00p
AHS BBB at Monroe
4:00p
AHS Swim and Dive Practice
4:00p
AHS Wrestling at SEC JV Invitational
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics practice
5:00p
JR Maple Practice
5:30p
AHS GBB vs. Monroe
6:00p
Robotics
6:30p
3/4 GBB-Snyder
7:00p
Magic-Reggie Moore
7:00p
PTO Talent Show (Gym)
6
TBA
AHS Wrestling at SEC Tournament
TBA
AMS 7-8 Swim and Dive at MISCA State Meet
TBA
AMS Swim and Dive at MISCA Meet
7:30a
Hot Chocolate Husstle
8:00a
AHS Saturday School
8:00a
Jr. Maples Basketball League
8:30a
AHS Competitive Cheer at Saline Invite
10:00a
AHS Competitive Cheer Practice