Adrian Public Schools
APS
Last updated:
6/27/2024 1:45 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
24-30
th
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Subscribe
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
24
12:00p
High Jump Prac
2:00p
AHS Softball/Baseball Workouts
6:00p
Fellowship of Evangelical Churches
25
5:30a
AHS B Swim and Dive Practice
11:00a
AMS 5/6 - TLC Credit Union Banking
11:30a
Alexander School Store
1:15p
Prairie TLC Day
3:00p
AHS Bowling vs. AA Huron
3:00p
AHS V BBB practice
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
4:00p
AHS JV GBB vs. Dexter
4:00p
Lincoln - Technology Club
4:15p
AMS 7-8 Blue GBB at Tecumseh
4:15p
AMS 7-8 White GBB vs. Chelsea
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics Practice
5:00p
AHS V GBB practice
5:30p
AHS FR BBB vs. Parma Western
6:00p
Adrian Youth Wrestling Club
6:00p
Board of Education Meeting
6:00p
Daisy Girl Scouts
6:00p
Dempsey/Hoopsters
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop/Vore
6:00p
Robotics
6:30p
Special Olympics Swim Practice
7:00p
AHS Cheer Practice
7:00p
AHS JV BBB vs. Parma Western
7:00p
YMCA Adult BB
7:00p
YMCA Adult Futsal
26
5:30a
AHS B Swim and Dive Practice
3:00p
AHS FR BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Homework Help
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
4:00p
Alexander's Maple Pride Winter Floor Hockey
4:15p
LMT Meeting
4:30p
AHS JV BBB practice
6:00p
3/4 GBB
6:00p
AHS B Swim and Dive vs. Belleville
6:00p
AHS JV GBB Practice
6:00p
AHS V GBB vs. Dexter
6:00p
Robotics
7:00p
YMCA Adult Futsal
7:00p
YMCA Volleyball
7:30p
AHS Gymnastics Practice
7:30p
AHS V BBB vs. Parma Western
7:45p
AC Fly Fishing Casting
27
12:15p
Lincoln - TLC Banking
2:15p
Michener TLC Banking
2:50p
Deb Agnew Meeting
3:00p
AHS Bowling at Monroe
3:00p
AHS Homework Help
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
3:50p
Lincoln - YMCA Floor Hockey
4:00p
Maple Pride Winter Floor Hockey (Gym)
4:15p
AMS 7-8 Wrestling vs. Saline
5:30p
AHS Wrestling vs. Bedford
5:30p
Skeels Hoopster Practice
6:00p
AHS Competitive Cheer at Tecumseh Invite
6:00p
AHS Gymnastics vs. Saline
6:00p
Gator Swim Prac
6:00p
O.S.K>A (Karate)
7:00p
YMCA Adult BB
28
5:30a
AHS B Swim and Dive Practice
11:30a
Alexander TLC Banking
3:00p
AHS BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS FR BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Homework Help
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
3:45p
Child Evangelism Fellowship
4:00p
Michener Maple Pride Floor Hockey
4:15p
AMS 7-8 Blue GBB vs. Monroe
4:15p
AMS 7-8 White GBB at Monroe
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics Practice
5:00p
Jr. Maples BB Practice
6:00p
AHS B Swim and Dive vs. AA Huron
6:00p
AHS JV/V GBB Practice
6:00p
Adrian Youth Wrestling Club
6:00p
After Prom Meeting
6:00p
Robotics
6:30p
3rd/4th AAU Prac/Francis
7:00p
AHS Cheer Practice
7:00p
YMCA Adult VB
29
8:45a
AMS 5/6 Equations Tournament
3:00p
7/8 Band & Orchestra Pre-Festival Lock-In
3:00p
AHS Competitive Cheer Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
4:00p
AHS BBB vs. Bedford
4:00p
Robotics
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics Practice
5:30p
AHS GBB at Bedford
5:30p
AHS Wrestling at County Tournament
6:00p
Gator Swim Prac
6:00p
Robotics
6:30p
3/4 GBB-Snyder
6:30p
Dempsey Hoopsters
30
TBA
AHS Competitive Cheer at Monroe
8:00a
AHS Gymnastics Practice
8:00a
AHS Saturday School
8:00a
Jr. Maples Basketball League
9:00a
AHS Wrestling at AA Huron Invite