Adrian Public Schools
APS
Last updated:
6/27/2024 1:45 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
17-23
rd
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Subscribe
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
17
12:00p
High Jump Prac
2:00p
AHS Softball/Baseball Workouts
6:00p
Fellowship of Evangelical Churches
18
No School
10:00a
AHS V GBB Practice
11:00a
AMS 5/6 - TLC Credit Union Banking
11:30a
AHS JV GBB Practice
11:30a
Alexander School Store
1:15p
Prairie TLC Day
3:00p
AHS FR BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS JV/V BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
4:00p
AHS B Swim and Dive Practice
4:00p
Lincoln - Technology Club
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics Practice
6:00p
Adrian Youth Wrestling Club
6:00p
Daisy Girl Scouts
6:00p
Daisy Girl Scouts
6:00p
Dempsey/Hoopsters
6:00p
Girl Scout Meeting/N.Taylor
6:30p
Special Olympics Swim Practice
7:00p
AHS Cheer Practice
7:00p
YMCA Adult BB
7:00p
YMCA Adult Futsal
19
Lincoln - Hearing/Vision screening
5:30a
AHS B Swim and Dive Practice
2:15p
Michener RTBC
3:00p
AHS FR BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
4:00p
Alexander's Maple Pride Winter Floor Hockey
4:15p
AMS 7-8 Blue GBB at Saline
4:15p
AMS 7-8 White GBB vs. Dexter
4:30p
AHS JV BBB practice
5:30p
3/4 GBB
5:30p
AHS GBB vs. Onsted
6:00p
AHS Varsity BBB Practice
6:00p
Gator Swim Prac
6:30p
ALICE Training (Parents)
6:30p
PTO Meeting 2nd Grade Performance & Student of the Month (Library)
7:00p
YMCA Adult Futsal
7:00p
YMCA Volleyball
7:30p
AHS Gymnastics Practice
20
TBA
Conferences 7-12
9:00a
Michener Hearing and Vision Screening
12:15p
Lincoln - TLC Banking
2:15p
Michener TLC Banking
3:00p
AHS Bowling at Bedford
3:00p
AHS FR BBB Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
3:50p
Lincoln - YMCA Floor Hockey
4:00p
AHS BBB Practice
4:00p
Maple Pride Winter Floor Hockey (Gym)
4:00p
Maple Pride Winter Floor Hockey (Gym)
4:15p
AMS 7-8 Wrestling vs. Bedford
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics Practice
5:30p
AHS Wrestling at Bedford
5:30p
Skeels Hoopster Practice
6:00p
AHS JV/V GBB Practice
6:00p
AMS 7-8 Swim and Dive at Saline
6:00p
Gator Swim Prac
6:00p
O.S.K>A (Karate)
6:30p
PTO Meeting 2nd Grade Performance & Student of the Month (Library)
7:00p
AHS Cheer Practice
7:00p
HALO-Andy's Angels
7:00p
YMCA Adult BB
21
TBA
Conferences 7-12
5:30a
AHS B Swim and Dive Practice
7:00a
SADD Meeting
9:00a
Breaking Poverty Cycle Meeting
9:00a
Michener Hearing and Vision Screening
10:00a
Prairie Elementary RTBC
11:30a
Alexander TLC Banking
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
3:45p
Child Evangelism Fellowship
4:00p
AHS FR BBB vs. Tecumseh
4:00p
Michener Maple Pride Floor Hockey
4:15p
AMS 7-8 Blue GBB vs. Ypsilanti
4:15p
AMS 7-8 White GBB at Bedford
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics Practice
5:30p
AHS JV GBB vs. Tecumseh
5:30p
Michener PTO Meeting
6:00p
AHS B Swim and Dive at Chelsea
6:00p
Adrian Youth Wrestling Club
6:00p
Gator Swim Prac
6:00p
Lincoln Wellness Night
6:30p
3rd/4th AAU Prac/Francis
7:00p
AHS Cheer Practice
7:00p
AHS JV BBB vs. Tecumseh
7:00p
YMCA Adult VB
22
1:20p
RIF with Mrs. William's class
2:00p
RIF with Mr. Lagore's class
2:40p
RIF with Mrs. Armstrong's class
3:00p
AHS Competitive Cheer Practice
3:00p
AHS FR BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
5:00p
Gymnastics Invite Set-Up
5:00p
Jr. Maple Basketball Practice
5:30p
Dempsey Hoopsters
6:00p
AHS Varsity B/G Basketball at Tecumseh
6:00p
Gator Swim Prac
6:30p
3/4 GBB-Snyder
23
8:00a
Jr. Maples Basketball League
9:00a
AHS Boys Swim and Dive at Belleville Invite
9:00a
AHS Wrestling at Dansville Invite
9:00a
AMS 7-8 Wrestling at SEC Tournament
10:00a
AHS Competitive Cheer Practice
10:00a
AHS Gymnastics Invitational