Adrian Public Schools
APS
Last updated:
6/27/2024 1:45 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
February
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Subscribe
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
31
12:00p
High Jump Prac
2:00p
AHS Softball/Baseball Workouts
3:00p
AHS BBB Practice
6:00p
Fellowship of Evangelical Churches
1
5:30a
AHS B Swim and Dive Practice
7:00a
AHS Teacher Phone Training
11:00a
AMS 5/6 - TLC Credit Union Banking
11:30a
Alexander School Store
1:15p
Prairie TLC Day
2:45p
AMS 7-8 Swim Practice
3:00p
AHS Bowling vs. Saline
3:00p
AHS FR BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS JV/V BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
4:00p
AHS Swim and Dive Practice
4:00p
Lincoln - Technology Club
4:15p
AMS 7-8 Blue GBB at Chelsea
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics Practice
6:00p
AHS FR BBB at Blissfield
6:00p
AHS GBB Practice
6:00p
Adrian Youth Wrestling Club
6:00p
Daisy Girl Scouts
6:00p
Daisy Girl Scouts
6:00p
Dempsey Hoopster Prac
6:00p
Girl Scout Meeting/N. Taylor
6:00p
Robotics
6:30p
Special Olympics Swim Practice
7:00p
AHS Cheer Practice
7:00p
YMCA Adult BB
7:00p
YMCA Adult Futsal
2
5:30a
AHS B Swim and Dive Practice
8:00a
AHS Administrator/Admin Ass't Phone training
2:00p
Board of Education Phone Training
2:30p
Boys Track Meeting
2:30p
ISD Superintendents Meeting
2:45p
AMS 7-8 Swim Practice
3:00p
AHS FR BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Homework Help
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
4:00p
AHS Swim and Dive Practice
4:00p
Alexander's Maple Pride Winter Floor Hockey
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics practice
5:00p
AHS Varsity GBB practice
5:30p
AHS BBB vs. Summit Academy
5:30p
AHS GBB vs. Evergreen (OH)
6:00p
Robotics
7:00p
AHS JV GBB Practice
7:00p
YMCA Adult Futsal
7:00p
YMCA Volleyball
7:45p
AC Fly Fishing Casting
3
7:00a
AHS Teacher Phone Training
12:15p
Lincoln - TLC Banking
2:15p
Michener TLC Banking
2:45p
AMS 7-8 Swim Practice
3:00p
AHS BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Bowling at AA Skyline
3:00p
AHS FR BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Homework Help
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
3:50p
Lincoln - YMCA Floor Hockey
4:00p
AHS Swim and Dive Practice
4:00p
Maple Pride Winter Floor Hockey (Gym)
4:15p
AMS 7-8 Wrestling at Tecumseh
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics practice
5:30p
Skeels Hoopster Practice
6:00p
3/4 GBB
6:00p
AHS GBB Practice
6:00p
AHS Gymnastics vs. Jackson Northwest
6:00p
O.S.K>A (Karate)
6:00p
Robotics
6:30p
Audition Workshop
7:00p
Magic-Reggie Moore
7:00p
YMCA Adult BB
4
5:30a
AHS B Swim and Dive Practice
7:00a
SADD Meeting
11:30a
Alexander TLC Banking
2:45p
AMS 7-8 Swim Practice
3:00p
AHS Bowling vs. Ypsilanti
3:00p
AHS FR BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Homework Help
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
3:45p
Child Evangelism Fellowship
4:00p
AHS Swim and Dive Practice
4:00p
Michener Maple Pride Floor Hockey
4:15p
AMS 7-8 Blue GBB vs. Bedford
4:15p
AMS 7-8 White GBB at Lincoln
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics practice
5:00p
Jr. Maples BB Practice
5:30p
Dept. on Aging-Grandparents Raising G-Children
6:00p
AHS B Swim and Dive vs. Ypsilanti
6:00p
AHS GBB Practice
6:00p
Adrian Youth Wrestling Club
6:00p
Robotics
6:30p
3rd/4th AAU Prac/Francis
7:00p
YMCA Adult VB
5
TBA
AMS Swim and Dive at MISCA Meet
8:30a
IB Music Recital
3:00p
AHS Competitive Cheer Practice
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
4:00p
AHS BBB at Monroe
4:00p
AHS Swim and Dive Practice
4:00p
AHS Wrestling at SEC JV Invitational
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics practice
5:00p
JR Maple Practice
5:30p
AHS GBB vs. Monroe
6:00p
Robotics
6:30p
3/4 GBB-Snyder
7:00p
Magic-Reggie Moore
7:00p
PTO Talent Show (Gym)
6
TBA
AHS Wrestling at SEC Tournament
TBA
AMS 7-8 Swim and Dive at MISCA State Meet
TBA
AMS Swim and Dive at MISCA Meet
7:30a
Hot Chocolate Husstle
8:00a
AHS Saturday School
8:00a
Jr. Maples Basketball League
8:30a
AHS Competitive Cheer at Saline Invite
10:00a
AHS Competitive Cheer Practice
7
12:00p
High Jump Prac
1:00p
Lincoln - Tau Delta cookie decorating
2:00p
AHS Softball/Baseball Workouts
3:00p
AHS BBB Practice
6:00p
Fellowship of Evangelical Churches
8
5:30a
AHS B Swim and Dive Practice
8:00a
Senior Financial Aid Presentation
11:00a
AMS 5/6 - TLC Credit Union Banking
11:30a
Alexander School Store
1:15p
Prairie TLC Day
3:00p
AHS BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Bowling at Tecumseh
3:00p
AHS FR BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
4:00p
AHS Swim and Dive Practice
4:00p
Good News Club
4:00p
Lincoln - Technology Club
4:15p
AMS 7-8 Blue GBB at Monroe
4:15p
AMS 7-8 White GBB vs. Monroe
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics practice
6:00p
AHS GBB Practice
6:00p
Adrian Youth Wrestling Club
6:00p
BOE Meeting
6:00p
Daisy Girl Scouts
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop/Vore
6:30p
Special Olympics Swim Practice
7:00p
Adrian Music Boosters
7:00p
YMCA Adult BB
7:00p
YMCA Adult Futsal
9
5:30a
AHS B Swim and Dive Practice
9:00a
Alexander's Dentist R Us
3:00p
AHS Bowling vs. Chelsea
3:00p
AHS Homework Help
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
4:00p
AHS BBB at Chelsea
4:00p
Alexander's Maple Pride Winter Floor Hockey
4:15p
AMS 7-8 Wrestling at Chelsea
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics practice
5:30p
AHS GBB at Monroe
6:00p
3/4 GBB
6:00p
Alexander's Art Enrichment Night
6:00p
Boys Swim & Dive vs. Dundee
7:00p
6th Grade Band & Orchestra Concert
7:00p
AHS Baseball Hitting
7:00p
YMCA Adult Futsal
7:00p
YMCA Volleyball
7:45p
AC Fly Fishing Casting
10
7:15a
NHS-Meeting
12:15p
Lincoln - TLC Banking
2:15p
Michener TLC Banking
2:45p
ELT
3:00p
AHS Bowling at Monroe
3:00p
AHS FR BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Homework Help
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
3:50p
Lincoln - YMCA Floor Hockey
4:00p
AHS BBB Practice
4:00p
AHS Swim and Dive Practice
4:00p
Deb Agnew Meeting
4:00p
Maple Pride Winter Floor Hockey (Gym)
4:15p
AMS 7-8 Wrestling vs. Ypsilanti
5:00p
AHS Wrestling at MHSAA Team Districts at Tecumseh
5:30p
Skeels Hoopster Practice
6:00p
AHS GBB Practice
6:00p
AHS Gymnastics vs. Lumen Christi
6:00p
Chicago Meeting
6:00p
O.S.K>A (Karate)
6:00p
POOL Closed until 2-12-16 at 4pm
6:30p
Maple Fans Club Meeting
7:00p
AHS Cheer Practice
7:00p
Magic-Reggie Moore
7:00p
YMCA Adult BB
11
5:30a
AHS B Swim and Dive Practice
9:00a
Lincoln - 3rd grade field trip to Lansing
11:30a
Alexander TLC Banking
3:00p
AHS FR BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Homework Help
3:00p
AHS JV/V BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
3:45p
Child Evangelism Fellowship
4:00p
Michener Maple Pride Floor Hockey
4:15p
AMS 7-8 Blue GBB vs. Chelsea
4:15p
AMS 7-8 White GBB at Chelsea
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics Practice
5:00p
Jr. Maples BB Practice
6:00p
AHS B Swim and Dive at Lincoln
6:00p
AHS GBB Practice
6:00p
Adrian Youth Wrestling Club
6:00p
POOL Closed until 2-12-16 at 4pm
6:30p
3rd/4th AAU Prac/Francis
7:00p
AHS Cheer Practice
7:00p
YMCA Adult VB
7:30p
AHS Choir Pre-Festival Concert
12
Fine Arts Trip to Chicago
MID WINTER BREAK
9:30a
BGCL
10:00a
AHS JV BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Competitive Cheer Practice
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
4:00p
AHS BBB at Ypsilanti
4:00p
AHS Swim and Dive Practice
4:00p
AHS Swim and Dive Practice
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics practice
5:00p
JR Maple Practice
5:30p
AHS GBB vs. Ypsilanti
6:00p
POOL Closed until 2-12-16 at 4pm
13
Fine Arts Trip to Chicago
8:00a
Jr. Maples Basketball League
9:00a
AHS Gymnastics at Coldwater Invitational
9:00a
AHS Wrestling at MHSAA Individual Districts
10:00a
AHS Competitive Cheer Invitational
14
12:00p
High Jump Prac
2:00p
AHS Softball/Baseball Workouts
3:00p
AHS BBB Practice
3:30p
Robotics - Alexander Gymnasium
6:00p
Fellowship of Evangelical Churches
15
MID WINTER BREAK
9:30a
BGCL
10:00a
AHS JV BBB Practice
10:00a
AHS V GBB Practice
11:00a
AMS 5/6 - TLC Credit Union Banking
11:30a
Alexander School Store
1:15p
Prairie TLC Day
1:30p
AHS JV GBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Bowling at SEC Meet
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
3:30p
AHS V BBB Practice
4:00p
AHS FR BBB vs. Onsted
4:00p
AHS Swim and Dive Practice
4:00p
AHS Swim and Dive Practice
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics practice
6:00p
Adrian Youth Wrestling Club
6:00p
Daisy Girl Scouts
6:00p
Daisy Girl Scouts
6:00p
Girl Scout Meeting/N. Taylor
6:30p
Special Olympics Swim Practice
7:00p
AHS Cheer Practice
7:00p
YMCA Adult BB
7:00p
YMCA Adult Futsal
16
5:30a
AHS B Swim and Dive Practice
9:00a
Michener 4th grade to Ann Arbor Hands on Museum
2:15p
Michener RTBC
3:00p
AHS Homework Help
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
4:00p
AHS Swim and Dive Practice
4:00p
Alexander's Maple Pride Winter Floor Hockey
4:00p
Special Olympics VB Practice
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics practice
5:30p
AHS GBB at Dundee
6:00p
3/4 GBB
6:00p
Michener Family Math Night
6:30p
PTO Meeting & Student of the Month Recognition (Library)
7:00p
AHS Cheer Practice
7:00p
YMCA Adult Futsal
7:00p
YMCA Volleyball
7:45p
AC Fly Fishing Casting
17
12:15p
Lincoln - TLC Banking
2:15p
Michener TLC Banking
3:00p
AHS BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS FR BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Homework Help
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
3:50p
Lincoln - YMCA Floor Hockey
4:00p
AHS Swim and Dive Practice
4:00p
LMT Meeting
4:00p
Maple Pride Winter Floor Hockey (Gym)
4:15p
AMS 7-8 Wrestling at Lincoln
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics practice
5:30p
Skeels Hoopster Practice
6:00p
AHS GBB Practice
6:00p
O.S.K>A (Karate)
7:00p
HALO-Andy's Angels
7:00p
Magic-Reggie Moore
7:00p
YMCA Adult BB
18
5:30a
AHS B Swim and Dive Practice
7:00a
SADD Meeting
10:00a
Prairie Elementary RTBC
11:30a
Alexander TLC Banking
3:00p
AHS BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS FR BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Homework Help
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Balsa Gliders w/Ms. Hartung
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
3:45p
Child Evangelism Fellowship
4:00p
Michener Maple Pride Floor Hockey
4:00p
Special Olympics VB Practice
4:15p
AMS 7-8 Blue GBB at Lincoln
4:15p
AMS 7-8 White GBB vs. Ypsilanti
4:30p
Robotics - Alexander Gymnasium
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics practice
5:00p
Jr. Maples BB Practice
5:30p
Michener PTO Meeting
6:00p
AHS B Swim and Dive vs. Tecumseh
6:00p
AHS GBB Practice
6:00p
Adrian Youth Wrestling Club
6:00p
Alexander PTO
6:00p
Lincoln PTO Meeting
6:30p
Hoopsters/Francis
7:00p
YMCA Adult VB
19
9:00a
Michener Popcorn Friday
3:00p
AHS Competitive Cheer Practice
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
3:00p
Robotics
4:00p
AHS BBB vs. Lincoln
4:00p
AHS Swim and Dive Practice
4:30p
Robotics - Alexander Gymnasium
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics practice
5:00p
JR Maple Practice
5:30p
AHS GBB at Lincoln
6:30p
3/4 GBB-Snyder
7:00p
Magic-Reggie Moore
7:30p
AHS Balladier Showcase
20
6:00a
Robotics
8:00a
AHS Saturday School
8:00a
Jr. Maples Basketball League
9:00a
5th Grade Band & Orchestra Lock-In
10:00a
AHS Cheer at MHSAA Districts
10:00a
AHS Gymnastics at SCGL Championships
10:00a
Robotics - Alexander Gymnasium
12:30p
5th Grade B&O Lock-In Concert
21
6:00a
Robotics
12:00p
High Jump Prac
12:00p
Robotics - Alexander Gymnasium
2:00p
AHS Softball/Baseball Workouts
3:00p
AHS BBB Practice
3:30p
Robotics - Alexander Gymnasium
6:00p
Fellowship of Evangelical Churches
22
Alexander Food Drive
5:30a
AHS B Swim and Dive Practice
11:00a
AMS 5/6 - TLC Credit Union Banking
11:30a
Alexander School Store
1:15p
Prairie TLC Day
3:00p
AHS BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS FR BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
4:00p
AHS Swim and Dive Practice
4:00p
Good News Club
4:15p
AMS 7-8 Blue GBB at Lincoln
4:30p
Robotics - Alexander Gymnasium
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics practice
6:00p
AHS GBB Practice
6:00p
Adrian Youth Wrestling Club
6:00p
After Prom Meeting
6:00p
BOE Meeting
6:00p
Daisy Girl Scouts
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop/Vore
6:00p
Robotics - Alexander Gymnasium
6:30p
Special Olympics Swim Practice
7:00p
YMCA Adult BB
7:00p
YMCA Futsal
23
Alexander Food Drive
5:30a
AHS B Swim and Dive Practice
3:00p
AHS FR BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Homework Help
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
4:00p
AHS Swim and Dive Practice
4:00p
Alexander's Maple Pride Winter Floor Hockey
4:00p
Special Olympics VB Practice
4:15p
AMS 7-8 White GBB vs. Ypsilanti
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics practice
5:30p
AHS BBB at Ida
5:30p
AHS GBB vs. Ida
6:00p
Lincoln Literacy Night
6:00p
Prairie Family Math Night (Library)
6:00p
Robotics - Alexander Gymnasium
7:00p
7th-12th Grade Band Pre-Festival Concert
7:00p
AHS Baseball Hitting
7:00p
YMCA-Futsal
7:00p
YMCA Volleyball
7:45p
AC Fly Fishing Casting
24
Alexander Food Drive
12:15p
Lincoln - TLC Banking
2:15p
Michener TLC Banking
2:45p
ELT
3:00p
AHS BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS FR BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Homework Help
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
3:50p
Lincoln - YMCA Floor Hockey
4:00p
AHS Swim and Dive Practice
4:00p
Maple Pride Winter Floor Hockey (Gym)
4:15p
AMS 7-8 Wrestling vs. Dexter
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics practice
5:30p
Skeels Hoopster Practice
6:00p
AHS GBB Practice
6:00p
Bob Behnke-Meeting
6:00p
O.S.K>A (Karate)
7:00p
Magic-Reggie Moore
7:00p
YMCA Adult BB
25
Alexander Food Drive
5:30a
AHS B Swim and Dive Practice
8:00a
Strategic Planning and Goals Meeting
11:30a
Alexander TLC Banking
3:00p
AHS BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS GBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Homework Help
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
AMS 7-8 Afterschool Camp, The Sky is the Limit
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
3:45p
Child Evangelism Fellowship
4:00p
AHS FR BBB at Tecumseh
4:00p
AHS SB Workout
4:00p
AHS Swim and Dive Practice
4:00p
Michener Maple Pride Floor Hockey
4:00p
Special Olympics VB Practice
4:15p
AMS 7-8 White GBB vs. Tecumseh
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics practice
5:00p
AHS Softball Workout
5:00p
Jr. Maples BB Practice
5:30p
AHS JV GBB at Tecumseh
6:00p
AHS GBB Practice
6:00p
Adrian Youth Wrestling Club
7:00p
7th-12th Grade Orchestra Pre-Festival Concert
7:00p
AHS JV BBB at Tecumseh
7:00p
YMCA Adult VB
26
Alexander Food Drive
TBA
AHS Bowling at MHSAA Regionals
8:45a
AMS 5/6 Equations Tournament
9:00a
Winterfest Assembly
12:00p
AHS B Swim and Dive at SEC White Meet
3:00p
AHS Competitive Cheer Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
3:00p
TEEN night BGCL
5:00p
JR Maple Practice
6:00p
AHS Varsity BB vs. Tecumseh
6:00p
Lincoln - Mother and Son Night
6:30p
3/4 GBB-Snyder
7:00p
Magic-Reggie Moore
9:00p
AHS Winterfest Dance
27
TBA
AHS Bowling at MHSAA Regionals
8:00a
AHS Saturday School
8:00a
Jr. Maples Basketball League
12:00p
AHS B Swim and Dive at SEC Meet
6:00p
Maple Blues Blast
7:00p
Winterfest
28
12:00p
High Jump Prac
2:00p
AHS Softball/Baseball Workouts
2:00p
YOUTH BB tourney
3:00p
AHS BBB Practice
6:00p
Fellowship of Evangelical Churches
29
11:00a
AMS 5/6 - TLC Credit Union Banking
11:30a
Alexander School Store
1:15p
Prairie TLC Day
3:00p
AHS BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS FR BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
4:00p
AHS Swim and Dive Practice
4:00p
Good News Club
4:15p
AMS 7-8 Blue GBB vs. Bedford
4:15p
AMS 7-8 White GBB at Bedford
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics practice
6:00p
AHS GBB Practice
6:00p
Adrian Youth Wrestling Club
6:00p
Daisy Girl Scouts
6:00p
Daisy Girl Scouts
6:00p
Dempsey Hoopster Prac
6:00p
Girl Scout Meeting/N. Taylor
6:30p
Special Olympics Swim Practice
7:00p
YMCA BB
1
12:00p
Prairie McDonald's Peeler Card Fundraiser
2:30p
Boys Track Sign Up
3:00p
AHS FR BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Homework Help
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
4:00p
AHS Swim and Dive Practice
4:00p
Special Olympics VB Practice
5:00p
AHS Color Guard practice
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics practice
5:30p
AHS BBB at Dundee
5:30p
AHS B Swim and Dive at Milan
6:00p
AHS GBB Practice
6:00p
Gator Swim Team
6:00p
Michener Literacy Family Night
6:00p
Shaw BB Practice
7:00p
AHS Baseball Hitting
7:00p
YMCA Volleyball
7:45p
AC Fly Fishing Casting
2
7:15a
NHS
12:00p
Prairie McDonald's Peeler Card Fundraiser
12:15p
Lincoln - TLC Banking
2:15p
Michener TLC Banking
3:00p
AHS BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS FR BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Homework Help
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
4:00p
AHS Swim and Dive Practice
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics practice
6:00p
3/4 GBB
6:00p
Bond Planning Committe Meeting
6:00p
Gator Swim Team
6:00p
O.S.K>A (Karate)
7:00p
Magic-Reggie Moore
7:30p
AHS GBB at MHSAA District Tournament
3
7:00a
SADD Meeting
11:00a
Sharp Reserved
11:30a
Alexander TLC Banking
12:00p
Prairie McDonald's Peeler Card Fundraiser
2:30p
Girls Varsity Track
3:00p
AHS Late Night Make up Hours
3:00p
AMS 7-8 Afterschool Camp, The Sky is the Limit
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
3:45p
Child Evangelism Fellowship
4:00p
AHS BBB at Dexter
4:00p
AHS SB Workout
4:00p
AHS Swim and Dive Practice
4:00p
Special Olympics VB Practice
4:15p
AMS 7-8 Blue GBB vs. Saline
4:15p
AMS 7-8 White GBB at Dexter
5:00p
AHS B Swim and Dive at MHSAA Diving Regional
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics practice
5:00p
Culture and Climate Meeting
6:00p
Adrian Youth Wrestling Club
6:00p
Gator Swim Team
6:00p
Shaw BB Practice
7:00p
YMCA Adult VB
4
TBA
AHS Bowling at MHSAA Finals
8:30a
IB Music Recital
12:00p
Prairie McDonald's Peeler Card Fundraiser
12:30p
UPWARD BOUND
3:00p
AHS BBB Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
3:00p
TEEN Night BGCL
4:00p
AHS Swim and Dive Practice
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics practice
5:00p
JR Maple Practice
6:00p
Gator Swim Team
6:30p
3/4 GBB-Snyder
7:00p
AHS GBB at MHSAA Districts
7:00p
Magic-Reggie Moore
5
TBA
AHS Bowling at MHSAA Finals
8:00a
AHS Saturday School
10:00a
AHS Boys Swim and Dive at Milan
10:00a
AHS Gymnastics at MHSAA Regionals at Canton HS
12:00p
Prairie McDonald's Peeler Card Fundraiser