Adrian Public Schools
APS
Last updated:
6/27/2024 1:45 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Subscribe
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
27
7:00a
Mid Winter Break
4:00p
AHS Varsity Boys BB Practice
28
7:00a
Mid Winter Break
8:00a
AHS Gymnastics Practice
9:00a
AHS Wrestling Practice
11:30a
Alexander School Store
12:00p
AHS Girls V BB Practice
12:00p
AHS JV GBB Practice
1:15p
Prairie TLC Day
2:00p
AHS FR BBB Practice
2:00p
AMS 7/8 Swim Practice
4:00p
AHS B Swim and Dive Practice
4:00p
AHS Varsity Boys BB Practice
5:00p
AHS Competitive Cheer Practice
5:00p
AHS Competitive Cheer Practice
6:00p
AHS B JV Basketball Practice
7:00p
YMCA Adult BB
7:00p
YMCA Adult Futsal
8:00p
Siena Hts WBB Practice
29
7:00a
Mid Winter Break
9:00a
AHS Wrestling Practice
10:00a
AHS B JV Basketball Practice
10:00a
AHS FR BBB Practice
12:00p
AHS Girls V BB Practice
12:00p
AHS JV GBB Practice
2:00p
AMS 7/8 Swim Practice
4:00p
AHS B Swim and Dive Practice
4:00p
AHS Varsity Boys BB Practice
6:00p
Siena Hts WBB Practice
7:00p
YMCA Adult Futsal
30
7:00a
Mid Winter Break
9:00a
AHS Wrestling Practice
10:00a
AHS B JV Basketball Practice
10:00a
AHS FR BBB Practice
12:00p
AHS Girls V BB Practice
12:00p
AHS JV GBB Practice
2:00p
AMS 7/8 Swim Practice
2:15p
Michener TLC Banking
4:00p
AHS B Swim and Dive Practice
4:00p
AHS Varsity Boys BB Practice
6:00p
O.S.K>A (Karate)
7:00p
AHS Competitive Cheer Practice
7:00p
YMCA Adult BB
31
7:00a
Mid Winter Break
8:00a
AHS Gymnastics Practice
9:00a
AHS Wrestling Practice
10:00a
AHS B JV Basketball Practice
11:30a
Alexander TLC Banking
12:00p
AHS Girls V BB Practice
12:00p
AHS JV GBB Practice
12:00p
YMCA Adult VB
3:45p
Child Evangelism Fellowship
4:00p
AHS B Swim and Dive Practice
1
7:00a
Mid Winter Break
2
7:00a
Mid Winter Break
10:00a
AHS Competitive Cheer Practice
10:00a
AHS Varsity Boys BB Practice
12:00p
AHS V GBB Practice
2:00p
AHS JV GBB Practice
3:30p
AHS BBB vs. Clinton
4:00p
AHS B Swim and Dive (Dry Land) No CPO
3
7:00a
Mid Winter Break
4
5:30a
AHS B Swim and Dive Practice
11:30a
Alexander School Store
1:15p
Prairie TLC Day
3:00p
AHS Frosh BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
4:00p
AHS V BBB Practice
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics Practice
6:00p
AHS JV/V GBB Practice
6:00p
Adrian Youth Wrestling Club
6:00p
Daisy Girl Scouts
6:00p
Dempsey/Hoopsters
6:00p
Girl Scout Meeting/N.Taylor
7:00p
AHS Competitive Cheer Practice
7:00p
YMCA Adult BB
7:00p
YMCA Adult Futsal
5
5:30a
AHS B Swim and Dive Practice
3:00p
AHS Bowling vs. AA Skyline
3:00p
AHS V BBB practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
4:30p
AHS JV BBB practice
5:30p
AHS FR BBB at Brighton
5:30p
AHS Wrestling vs. SEC Quad
6:00p
AHS B Swim and Dive at AA Skyline
6:00p
AHS G VBB practice
7:00p
Andy's Angels Meeting
7:00p
YMCA Adult Futsal
7:00p
YMCA Volleyball
7:30p
AHS JV GBB practice
6
5:30a
AHS B Swim and Dive Practice
10:30a
First Robotics Presentation
2:15p
Michener TLC Banking
3:00p
AHS Bowling at Ypsilanti
3:00p
AHS Frosh BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
4:00p
AHS BBB Practice
4:15p
AMS 7-8 Swim and Dive vs. Ypsilanti
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics Practice
5:30p
AHS Cheer at Madison Invitational
5:30p
Skeels Hoopster Practice
6:00p
AHS JV/V GBB Practice
6:00p
O.S.K>A (Karate)
7:00p
AHS Competitive Cheer Practice
7:00p
YMCA Adult BB
7
5:30a
AHS B Swim and Dive Practice
7:00a
SADD Meeting
11:30a
Alexander TLC Banking
2:30p
Soccer Meeting
3:00p
AHS Frosh BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
3:45p
Child Evangelism Fellowship
4:00p
AHS BBB Practice
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics Practice
6:00p
AHS JV/V GBB Practice
6:00p
Adrian Youth Wrestling Club
6:30p
3rd/4th AAU Prac/Francis
7:00p
AHS Competitive Cheer Practice
7:00p
YMCA Adult VB
8
8:30a
Anne Howard Meeting
3:00p
AHS Competitive Cheer Practice
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
4:00p
AHS BBB vs. Chelsea
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics Practice
5:30p
AHS GBB at Chelsea
6:00p
AHS Gymnastics at Saline
6:30p
Dempsey Hoopsters
9
TBA
AMS 7-8 Swim and Dive at Dundee
8:00a
AHS Gymnastics Practice
9:00a
AHS B Swim and Dive at Tecumseh Kiwanis Invite
9:00a
Jr. Maples Basketball practice
10:00a
AHS JV Cheerleading at Hudson Invite
10:00a
AHS V Cheer at Leslie Invite
10:00a
AHS Wrestling Invitational
12:00p
AHS JV BBB Practice
5:00p
FIRST Robotics
10
2:00p
AHS Softball/Baseball Workouts
6:00p
Fellowship of Evangelical Churches
11
5:30a
AHS B Swim and Dive Practice
11:00a
AMS 5/6 - TLC Credit Union Banking
11:30a
Alexander School Store
1:15p
Prairie TLC Day
1:30p
4th Grade RIF
3:00p
AHS Bowling vs. Tecumseh
3:00p
AHS FR BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
4:00p
Lincoln - Technology Club
4:15p
AMS 7-8 Swim and Dive at Lincoln MS
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics Practice
5:30p
AHS BBB vs. Manchester
6:00p
Adrian Youth Wrestling Club
6:00p
Daisy Girl Scouts
6:00p
Dempsey/Hoopsters
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop/Vore
6:30p
Special Olympics Swim Practice
7:00p
AHS Competitive Cheer Practice
7:00p
Adrian Music Boosters
7:00p
YMCA Adult BB
7:00p
YMCA Adult Futsal
12
5:30a
AHS B Swim and Dive Practice
3:00p
AHS FR BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
5:00p
AHS V BBB Practice
6:00p
AHS Gymnastics Practice
7:00p
AHS Baseball Hitting
7:00p
AHS Varsity BBB Practice
7:00p
YMCA Adult Futsal
7:00p
YMCA Volleyball
13
5:30a
AHS B Swim and Dive Practice
7:15a
NHS-Meeting
12:15p
Lincoln - TLC Banking
2:15p
Michener TLC Banking
3:00p
AHS Bowling at Chelsea
3:00p
AHS FR BBB Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
4:00p
AHS BBB Practice
4:00p
Deb Agnew Meeting.
4:15p
AMS 7-8 Swim and Dive vs. Tecumseh
5:30p
AHS Wrestling at Saline
5:30p
Skeels Hoopster Practice
6:00p
AHS Gymnastics at Parma Western
6:00p
AHS JV/V GBB Practice
6:00p
Gator Swim Prac
6:00p
O.S.K>A (Karate)
6:30p
Maple Fans Club Meeting
7:00p
AHS Competitive Cheer Practice
7:00p
YMCA Adult BB
14
5:30a
AHS B Swim and Dive Practice
8:30a
IB Music Recital
11:30a
Alexander TLC Banking
12:00p
Orchestra Workshop with 4th Graders
3:00p
AHS FR BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
3:45p
Child Evangelism Fellowship
4:00p
AHS BBB Practice
4:00p
Alexander PTO
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics Practice
5:00p
Jr. Maples Basketball Practice
6:00p
AHS JV/V GBB Practice
6:00p
AHS Swim and Dive at Dexter
6:00p
Adrian Youth Wrestling Club
6:00p
Gator Swim Prac
6:00p
Lincoln PTO Meeting
6:30p
3rd/4th AAU Prac/Francis
7:00p
AHS Competitive Cheer Practice
7:00p
YMCA Adult VB
15
7:00a
AHS Career Day
7:45a
Career Day Keynote Speech
9:00a
Michener Popcorn Friday
10:30a
Career Day Luncheon
3:00p
AHS Competitive Cheer Practice
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
4:00p
AHS BBB vs. Dexter
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics Practice
5:00p
AHS Wrestling at Hudson "B" Tournament
5:30p
AHS GBB at Dexter
6:00p
Gator Swim Prac
6:30p
Dempsey Hoopsters
16
TBA
AHS Wrestling at Hudson Super 16 A Tourney
8:00a
AHS Gymnastics Practice
8:00a
Jr. Maples Basketball League
9:00a
AMS 7-8 Wrestling at Jefferson Invite
10:00a
AHS Competitive Cheer at Manchester Invite
17
12:00p
High Jump Prac
2:00p
AHS Softball/Baseball Workouts
6:00p
Fellowship of Evangelical Churches
18
No School
10:00a
AHS V GBB Practice
11:00a
AMS 5/6 - TLC Credit Union Banking
11:30a
AHS JV GBB Practice
11:30a
Alexander School Store
1:15p
Prairie TLC Day
3:00p
AHS FR BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS JV/V BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
4:00p
AHS B Swim and Dive Practice
4:00p
Lincoln - Technology Club
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics Practice
6:00p
Adrian Youth Wrestling Club
6:00p
Daisy Girl Scouts
6:00p
Daisy Girl Scouts
6:00p
Dempsey/Hoopsters
6:00p
Girl Scout Meeting/N.Taylor
6:30p
Special Olympics Swim Practice
7:00p
AHS Cheer Practice
7:00p
YMCA Adult BB
7:00p
YMCA Adult Futsal
19
Lincoln - Hearing/Vision screening
5:30a
AHS B Swim and Dive Practice
2:15p
Michener RTBC
3:00p
AHS FR BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
4:00p
Alexander's Maple Pride Winter Floor Hockey
4:15p
AMS 7-8 Blue GBB at Saline
4:15p
AMS 7-8 White GBB vs. Dexter
4:30p
AHS JV BBB practice
5:30p
3/4 GBB
5:30p
AHS GBB vs. Onsted
6:00p
AHS Varsity BBB Practice
6:00p
Gator Swim Prac
6:30p
ALICE Training (Parents)
6:30p
PTO Meeting 2nd Grade Performance & Student of the Month (Library)
7:00p
YMCA Adult Futsal
7:00p
YMCA Volleyball
7:30p
AHS Gymnastics Practice
20
TBA
Conferences 7-12
9:00a
Michener Hearing and Vision Screening
12:15p
Lincoln - TLC Banking
2:15p
Michener TLC Banking
3:00p
AHS Bowling at Bedford
3:00p
AHS FR BBB Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
3:50p
Lincoln - YMCA Floor Hockey
4:00p
AHS BBB Practice
4:00p
Maple Pride Winter Floor Hockey (Gym)
4:00p
Maple Pride Winter Floor Hockey (Gym)
4:15p
AMS 7-8 Wrestling vs. Bedford
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics Practice
5:30p
AHS Wrestling at Bedford
5:30p
Skeels Hoopster Practice
6:00p
AHS JV/V GBB Practice
6:00p
AMS 7-8 Swim and Dive at Saline
6:00p
Gator Swim Prac
6:00p
O.S.K>A (Karate)
6:30p
PTO Meeting 2nd Grade Performance & Student of the Month (Library)
7:00p
AHS Cheer Practice
7:00p
HALO-Andy's Angels
7:00p
YMCA Adult BB
21
TBA
Conferences 7-12
5:30a
AHS B Swim and Dive Practice
7:00a
SADD Meeting
9:00a
Breaking Poverty Cycle Meeting
9:00a
Michener Hearing and Vision Screening
10:00a
Prairie Elementary RTBC
11:30a
Alexander TLC Banking
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
3:45p
Child Evangelism Fellowship
4:00p
AHS FR BBB vs. Tecumseh
4:00p
Michener Maple Pride Floor Hockey
4:15p
AMS 7-8 Blue GBB vs. Ypsilanti
4:15p
AMS 7-8 White GBB at Bedford
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics Practice
5:30p
AHS JV GBB vs. Tecumseh
5:30p
Michener PTO Meeting
6:00p
AHS B Swim and Dive at Chelsea
6:00p
Adrian Youth Wrestling Club
6:00p
Gator Swim Prac
6:00p
Lincoln Wellness Night
6:30p
3rd/4th AAU Prac/Francis
7:00p
AHS Cheer Practice
7:00p
AHS JV BBB vs. Tecumseh
7:00p
YMCA Adult VB
22
1:20p
RIF with Mrs. William's class
2:00p
RIF with Mr. Lagore's class
2:40p
RIF with Mrs. Armstrong's class
3:00p
AHS Competitive Cheer Practice
3:00p
AHS FR BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
5:00p
Gymnastics Invite Set-Up
5:00p
Jr. Maple Basketball Practice
5:30p
Dempsey Hoopsters
6:00p
AHS Varsity B/G Basketball at Tecumseh
6:00p
Gator Swim Prac
6:30p
3/4 GBB-Snyder
23
8:00a
Jr. Maples Basketball League
9:00a
AHS Boys Swim and Dive at Belleville Invite
9:00a
AHS Wrestling at Dansville Invite
9:00a
AMS 7-8 Wrestling at SEC Tournament
10:00a
AHS Competitive Cheer Practice
10:00a
AHS Gymnastics Invitational
24
12:00p
High Jump Prac
2:00p
AHS Softball/Baseball Workouts
6:00p
Fellowship of Evangelical Churches
25
5:30a
AHS B Swim and Dive Practice
11:00a
AMS 5/6 - TLC Credit Union Banking
11:30a
Alexander School Store
1:15p
Prairie TLC Day
3:00p
AHS Bowling vs. AA Huron
3:00p
AHS V BBB practice
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
4:00p
AHS JV GBB vs. Dexter
4:00p
Lincoln - Technology Club
4:15p
AMS 7-8 Blue GBB at Tecumseh
4:15p
AMS 7-8 White GBB vs. Chelsea
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics Practice
5:00p
AHS V GBB practice
5:30p
AHS FR BBB vs. Parma Western
6:00p
Adrian Youth Wrestling Club
6:00p
Board of Education Meeting
6:00p
Daisy Girl Scouts
6:00p
Dempsey/Hoopsters
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop/Vore
6:00p
Robotics
6:30p
Special Olympics Swim Practice
7:00p
AHS Cheer Practice
7:00p
AHS JV BBB vs. Parma Western
7:00p
YMCA Adult BB
7:00p
YMCA Adult Futsal
26
5:30a
AHS B Swim and Dive Practice
3:00p
AHS FR BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Homework Help
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
4:00p
Alexander's Maple Pride Winter Floor Hockey
4:15p
LMT Meeting
4:30p
AHS JV BBB practice
6:00p
3/4 GBB
6:00p
AHS B Swim and Dive vs. Belleville
6:00p
AHS JV GBB Practice
6:00p
AHS V GBB vs. Dexter
6:00p
Robotics
7:00p
YMCA Adult Futsal
7:00p
YMCA Volleyball
7:30p
AHS Gymnastics Practice
7:30p
AHS V BBB vs. Parma Western
7:45p
AC Fly Fishing Casting
27
12:15p
Lincoln - TLC Banking
2:15p
Michener TLC Banking
2:50p
Deb Agnew Meeting
3:00p
AHS Bowling at Monroe
3:00p
AHS Homework Help
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
3:50p
Lincoln - YMCA Floor Hockey
4:00p
Maple Pride Winter Floor Hockey (Gym)
4:15p
AMS 7-8 Wrestling vs. Saline
5:30p
AHS Wrestling vs. Bedford
5:30p
Skeels Hoopster Practice
6:00p
AHS Competitive Cheer at Tecumseh Invite
6:00p
AHS Gymnastics vs. Saline
6:00p
Gator Swim Prac
6:00p
O.S.K>A (Karate)
7:00p
YMCA Adult BB
28
5:30a
AHS B Swim and Dive Practice
11:30a
Alexander TLC Banking
3:00p
AHS BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS FR BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Homework Help
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
3:45p
Child Evangelism Fellowship
4:00p
Michener Maple Pride Floor Hockey
4:15p
AMS 7-8 Blue GBB vs. Monroe
4:15p
AMS 7-8 White GBB at Monroe
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics Practice
5:00p
Jr. Maples BB Practice
6:00p
AHS B Swim and Dive vs. AA Huron
6:00p
AHS JV/V GBB Practice
6:00p
Adrian Youth Wrestling Club
6:00p
After Prom Meeting
6:00p
Robotics
6:30p
3rd/4th AAU Prac/Francis
7:00p
AHS Cheer Practice
7:00p
YMCA Adult VB
29
8:45a
AMS 5/6 Equations Tournament
3:00p
7/8 Band & Orchestra Pre-Festival Lock-In
3:00p
AHS Competitive Cheer Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
4:00p
AHS BBB vs. Bedford
4:00p
Robotics
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics Practice
5:30p
AHS GBB at Bedford
5:30p
AHS Wrestling at County Tournament
6:00p
Gator Swim Prac
6:00p
Robotics
6:30p
3/4 GBB-Snyder
6:30p
Dempsey Hoopsters
30
TBA
AHS Competitive Cheer at Monroe
8:00a
AHS Gymnastics Practice
8:00a
AHS Saturday School
8:00a
Jr. Maples Basketball League
9:00a
AHS Wrestling at AA Huron Invite
31
12:00p
High Jump Prac
2:00p
AHS Softball/Baseball Workouts
3:00p
AHS BBB Practice
6:00p
Fellowship of Evangelical Churches
1
5:30a
AHS B Swim and Dive Practice
7:00a
AHS Teacher Phone Training
11:00a
AMS 5/6 - TLC Credit Union Banking
11:30a
Alexander School Store
1:15p
Prairie TLC Day
2:45p
AMS 7-8 Swim Practice
3:00p
AHS Bowling vs. Saline
3:00p
AHS FR BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS JV/V BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
4:00p
AHS Swim and Dive Practice
4:00p
Lincoln - Technology Club
4:15p
AMS 7-8 Blue GBB at Chelsea
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics Practice
6:00p
AHS FR BBB at Blissfield
6:00p
AHS GBB Practice
6:00p
Adrian Youth Wrestling Club
6:00p
Daisy Girl Scouts
6:00p
Daisy Girl Scouts
6:00p
Dempsey Hoopster Prac
6:00p
Girl Scout Meeting/N. Taylor
6:00p
Robotics
6:30p
Special Olympics Swim Practice
7:00p
AHS Cheer Practice
7:00p
YMCA Adult BB
7:00p
YMCA Adult Futsal
2
5:30a
AHS B Swim and Dive Practice
8:00a
AHS Administrator/Admin Ass't Phone training
2:00p
Board of Education Phone Training
2:30p
Boys Track Meeting
2:30p
ISD Superintendents Meeting
2:45p
AMS 7-8 Swim Practice
3:00p
AHS FR BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Homework Help
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
4:00p
AHS Swim and Dive Practice
4:00p
Alexander's Maple Pride Winter Floor Hockey
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics practice
5:00p
AHS Varsity GBB practice
5:30p
AHS BBB vs. Summit Academy
5:30p
AHS GBB vs. Evergreen (OH)
6:00p
Robotics
7:00p
AHS JV GBB Practice
7:00p
YMCA Adult Futsal
7:00p
YMCA Volleyball
7:45p
AC Fly Fishing Casting
3
7:00a
AHS Teacher Phone Training
12:15p
Lincoln - TLC Banking
2:15p
Michener TLC Banking
2:45p
AMS 7-8 Swim Practice
3:00p
AHS BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Bowling at AA Skyline
3:00p
AHS FR BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Homework Help
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
3:50p
Lincoln - YMCA Floor Hockey
4:00p
AHS Swim and Dive Practice
4:00p
Maple Pride Winter Floor Hockey (Gym)
4:15p
AMS 7-8 Wrestling at Tecumseh
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics practice
5:30p
Skeels Hoopster Practice
6:00p
3/4 GBB
6:00p
AHS GBB Practice
6:00p
AHS Gymnastics vs. Jackson Northwest
6:00p
O.S.K>A (Karate)
6:00p
Robotics
6:30p
Audition Workshop
7:00p
Magic-Reggie Moore
7:00p
YMCA Adult BB
4
5:30a
AHS B Swim and Dive Practice
7:00a
SADD Meeting
11:30a
Alexander TLC Banking
2:45p
AMS 7-8 Swim Practice
3:00p
AHS Bowling vs. Ypsilanti
3:00p
AHS FR BBB Practice
3:00p
AHS Homework Help
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
3:45p
Child Evangelism Fellowship
4:00p
AHS Swim and Dive Practice
4:00p
Michener Maple Pride Floor Hockey
4:15p
AMS 7-8 Blue GBB vs. Bedford
4:15p
AMS 7-8 White GBB at Lincoln
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics practice
5:00p
Jr. Maples BB Practice
5:30p
Dept. on Aging-Grandparents Raising G-Children
6:00p
AHS B Swim and Dive vs. Ypsilanti
6:00p
AHS GBB Practice
6:00p
Adrian Youth Wrestling Club
6:00p
Robotics
6:30p
3rd/4th AAU Prac/Francis
7:00p
YMCA Adult VB
5
TBA
AMS Swim and Dive at MISCA Meet
8:30a
IB Music Recital
3:00p
AHS Competitive Cheer Practice
3:00p
AHS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MAPLE CITY DRIVING SCHOOL
4:00p
AHS BBB at Monroe
4:00p
AHS Swim and Dive Practice
4:00p
AHS Wrestling at SEC JV Invitational
5:00p
AHS Gymnastics practice
5:00p
JR Maple Practice
5:30p
AHS GBB vs. Monroe
6:00p
Robotics
6:30p
3/4 GBB-Snyder
7:00p
Magic-Reggie Moore
7:00p
PTO Talent Show (Gym)
6
TBA
AHS Wrestling at SEC Tournament
TBA
AMS 7-8 Swim and Dive at MISCA State Meet
TBA
AMS Swim and Dive at MISCA Meet
7:30a
Hot Chocolate Husstle
8:00a
AHS Saturday School
8:00a
Jr. Maples Basketball League
8:30a
AHS Competitive Cheer at Saline Invite
10:00a
AHS Competitive Cheer Practice