Adrian Public Schools
APS
Last updated:
5/10/2024 11:13 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Feb
3-9
th
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Subscribe
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
3
6:00a
Crossroads Baptism Ceremony
4
6:00a
AHS Boys Swim and Dive Practice
1:15p
Prairie Elementary - TLC Banking
3:15p
Mr B's
3:15p
Mr B's Driving School
3:30p
AHS Bowling @ Bedford
3:30p
AHS Boys Swim and Dive Practice
3:30p
Disney Rehersal-Michener
3:45p
APS Rec BB/Prairie
4:15p
Springbrook MS GBB at Saline
5:00p
Mr. B's Driving School
5:30p
Gator Swim Prac
6:00p
Girl Scouts/Vore
6:00p
Soccer Pre Season
7:00p
Beauty and the Beast Auditions
7:00p
YMCA-Futsal
5
7:00a
Michigan Shakepeare Company
7:10a
Key Club Meeting
3:15p
Mr B's
3:15p
Mr B's Driving School
3:45p
APS Rec BB/Lincoln
4:00p
AHS BBB @ Pinckney
4:00p
AHS GBB vs. Pinckney
4:00p
Alexander talent show auditions
4:15p
MS Wrestling vs. Tecumseh
5:00p
Mr. B's Driving School
5:30p
Gator Swim Prac
6:00p
AHS Boys Swim & Dive vs. Dexter
7:00p
AAU Bernard
7:00p
Beauty and the Beast Auditions
7:00p
Riley/Kelly AAU
6
6:00a
AHS Boys Swim and Dive Practice
1:30p
Reserved R. Jacobs
2:15p
Michener - TLC banking
3:15p
Mr B's
3:15p
Mr B's Driving School
3:30p
AHS Bowling @ Ann Arbor Huron
3:30p
AHS Boys Swim and Dive Practice
3:45p
APS Rec BB/Michener
4:15p
Springbrook MS GBB vs. Tecumseh
5:00p
High School FB interviews
5:00p
Mr. B's Driving School
5:15p
Daisy Troop
5:30p
Gator Swim Prac
5:30p
Michener PTO meeting
5:30p
RILEY-3rd grade BB
6:00p
DJ Howard Fitness
6:30p
Maple Blues Blast
7:00p
YMCA-AAU VB
7
7:00a
SADD Student Meeting
12:00p
Alexander TLC Banking
2:30p
Dance rehearsal
3:00p
1959 Class Meeting
3:00p
AHS Bowling vs. Jackson
3:15p
Mr B's
3:15p
Mr B's Driving School
3:30p
Disney Rehersal-Michener
3:45p
APS Rec BB/Alexander
4:15p
MS Wrestling vs. Chelsea Beach
5:00p
Mr. B's Driving School
5:30p
Gator Swim Prac
5:30p
RILEY-AAU
6:00p
AHS Boys Swim & Dive @ Ypsilanti
6:00p
AHS Comp. Cheer Jamboree #3 @ Pinckney
6:00p
AHS Girls V Gymnastics @ Lumen Christi Catholic
6:00p
FB Interviews
6:00p
Strengthening Families
7:00p
AAU Bernard
7:00p
Riley/Kelly AAU
8
6:00a
AHS Boys Swim and Dive Practice
7:00a
Varsity A Club Meeting
8:00a
Alexander Popcorn Friday
3:15p
Mr B's
3:15p
Mr B's Driving School
3:30p
AHS Boys Swim and Dive Practice
4:00p
AHS BBB vs. Jackson
4:00p
AHS GBB @ Jackson
5:30p
Gator Swim Prac
6:00p
YMCA-AAU VB
6:30p
Riley AAU
6:30p
Soccer
9
TBA
AHS V Cheer @ Saline
TBA
AHS Wrestling @ MHSAA Districts
9:00a
Mr. B's Driving School
10:00a
AHS Girls V Gymnastics @ Coldwater
6:00p
Alexander Daddy/Daughter Dance
6:00p
Tony Shirley