Adrian Public Schools
APS
Last updated:
6/27/2024 1:45 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Apr
24-30
th
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Subscribe
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
24
25
7:30a
Wittenkeller/Bass Class
1:30p
Barricklow Class
2:00p
IB Art Show
3:30p
Mr B's Driving School
4:00p
APS Rec-Swim Club
4:00p
Boys JV Baseball DH @ Tecumseh
4:00p
Boys Varsity Baseball DH vs. Tecumseh
4:00p
Girls JV Softball DH @ Tecumseh
4:00p
Girls Varsity Softball DH vs. Tecumseh HS
4:00p
Middle School Track (Coed) vs Saline
4:30p
Girl Scouts ( Flores) Prairie
6:00p
BOE meeting
6:00p
Lookouts/Eichorn
26
7:00a
Key Club- Tracy Hribar
12:00p
Meet and Greet
1:30p
Barricklow Class
2:00p
IB Art Show
2:45p
APS Rec-Swim Club
3:00p
Interviews
3:00p
Interviews
3:30p
Mr B's Driving School
4:00p
Girls Varsity & JV Soccer @ Chelsea HS
4:00p
Girls Varsity Tennis @ Pinckney
4:30p
Boys & Girls Varsity Track @ Chelsea
5:00p
Boys VB Club
6:00p
McKenzie Stampede
27
1:30p
Barricklow Class
2:00p
IB Art Show
2:45p
APS Rec-Swim Club
3:00p
Boys Varsity Golf (SEC Quad)
3:30p
Mr B's Driving School
4:30p
Boys JV Baseball vs Tecumseh
4:30p
Boys Varsity Baseball @ Tecumseh
4:30p
Girls JV Softball @ Skyline
4:30p
Girls Varsity Softball vs. Skyline HS
6:00p
Girl Scouts
6:00p
Lookouts/Eichorn
28
7:45a
WittenKeller
12:00p
Meet and Greet
1:30p
Barricklow Class
2:00p
IB Art Show
2:45p
APS Rec-Swim Club
3:00p
Interviews
3:00p
Interviews
3:30p
Mr B's Driving School
4:00p
Girls Varsity & JV Soccer vs. Pinckney HS
4:00p
Girls Varsity Tennis @ Ypsilanti
4:00p
Middle School Track (Coed) @ Tecumseh
5:00p
Boys VB Club
6:00p
Girl Scouts
6:00p
McKenzie Stampede
7:00p
BB Open Gym
29
9:15a
ASP Storybook: Reflections-2nd graders
1:30p
Barricklow Class
2:00p
IB Art Show
3:00p
Varsity Track (coed) @ Jackson (Charlie Janke Invite)
4:00p
Varsity Softball @ Lake City High School
7:00p
BB Open Gym
30
TBA
Girls Varsity Softball @ Kalkaska Blazer Invite
9:00a
Girls Varsity Tennis (Quad)
10:00a
Boys JV Baseball DH @ Ann Arbor Huron
10:00a
Boys Varsity Baseball DH vs. Ann Arbor Huron
10:00a
Varsity Girls Soccer vs Columbia Central